Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug ฿1,265
  • Sep Sep ฿1,233
  • Oct Oct ฿1,424
  • Nov Nov ฿1,782
  • Dec Dec ฿1,719
  • May May ฿1,729

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
05:55 (DMK) 07:00 (UTH) 1h 5m DD 9200 (Boeing 737-800)
07:40 (BKK) 08:45 (UTH) 1h 5m WE 2 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
08:10 (DMK) 09:10 (UTH) 1h FD 3352 (Airbus A320)
10:00 (DMK) 11:15 (UTH) 1h 15m DD 9202 (Boeing 737-800)
11:10 (BKK) 12:15 (UTH) 1h 5m WE 4 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
11:30 (DMK) 12:30 (UTH) 1h FD 3354 (Airbus A320)
12:20 (DMK) 13:25 (UTH) 1h 5m DD 9210 (Boeing 737-800)
14:00 (DMK) 15:05 (UTH) 1h 5m DD 9212 (Boeing 737-800)
14:35 (BKK) 15:40 (UTH) 1h 5m WE 6 (Airbus A320)
15:25 (DMK) 16:30 (UTH) 1h 5m DD 9214 (Boeing 737-800)
17:00 (DMK) 18:05 (UTH) 1h 5m DD 9216 (Boeing 737-800)
17:40 (BKK) 18:45 (UTH) 1h 5m WE 8 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
19:20 (BKK) 20:25 (UTH) 1h 5m WE 10 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
20:05 (DMK) 21:05 (UTH) 1h DD 9218 (Boeing 737-800)
20:30 (DMK) 21:30 (UTH) 1h FD 3350 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bangkok to Udon Thani. Use th.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bangkok to Udon Thani flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bangkok to Udon Thani flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Udon Thani flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Udon Thani with Wego. Search and compare Udon Thani hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.